Modteam Chart

These charts include the Modding Partners of FS-UK. The chart is based on average downloads per mod released.

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 15

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BulletBill Designs10363,88436,388
2Decker_MMIV Modding12264,21722,018
3Mappers Paradise10138,82913,883
4SamN Modding451,31912,830
5Mike Modding784,76312,109
6FSModding1147,0434,277

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2013

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding7843,312120,473
2NI Modding272,525,35693,532
3EuroDZN171,081,98563,646
4FS-UK Modteam10613,11561,312
5SCR Modding143,71243,712
6SamN Modding5181,11836,224
7Decker_MMIV Modding10264,12726,413
8Global Mod Team9221,77524,642
9BulletBill Designs362,77820,926
10Mike Modding15270,52718,035
11Eifok Team116,18416,184
12Modding Society7100,59214,370

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2011

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding2303,248151,624
2FS-UK Modteam421,847,59243,990
3SamN Modding15630,42342,028
4Eifok Team365,39021,797
5SCR Modding363,76621,255
6Mike Modding471,58817,897
7Decker_MMIV Modding12205,19817,100

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2009

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1FS-UK Modteam21156,9257,473

Top Teams All Time

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding91,146,560127,396
2NI Modding272,525,35693,532
3EuroDZN171,081,98563,646
4SamN Modding24862,86035,953
5FS-UK Modteam732,617,63235,858
6BulletBill Designs15435,35129,023
7Global Mod Team9221,77524,642
8SCR Modding5109,34521,869
9Eifok Team481,57420,394
10Decker_MMIV Modding40747,33318,683
11Mike Modding26426,87816,418
12Modding Society7100,59214,370
13Mappers Paradise11139,92712,721
14FSModding1349,4903,807
Mods

Games

Farming Simulator 17

Farming Simulator 15

Farming Simulator 2013

Farming Simulator 2011

Farming Simulator 2009

Partners
Back Top of page