Modteam Chart

These charts include the Modding Partners of FS-UK. The chart is based on average downloads per mod released.

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 15

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BulletBill Designs10360,48736,049
2Decker_MMIV Modding12261,33321,778
3Mappers Paradise10136,78213,678
4SamN Modding450,56212,641
5Mike Modding784,25412,036
6FSModding1146,2014,200

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2013

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding7841,775120,254
2NI Modding272,519,19793,304
3EuroDZN171,078,88163,464
4FS-UK Modteam10611,77061,177
5SCR Modding143,66443,664
6SamN Modding5180,86236,172
7Decker_MMIV Modding10263,01826,302
8Global Mod Team9221,32224,591
9BulletBill Designs362,33420,778
10Mike Modding15269,93017,995
11Eifok Team116,15716,157
12Modding Society7100,39114,342

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2011

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding2302,988151,494
2FS-UK Modteam421,846,14943,956
3SamN Modding15629,74041,983
4Eifok Team365,21521,738
5SCR Modding363,69921,233
6Mike Modding471,41717,854
7Decker_MMIV Modding12204,89517,075

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2009

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1FS-UK Modteam21156,6827,461

Top Teams All Time

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding91,144,763127,196
2NI Modding272,519,19793,304
3EuroDZN171,078,88163,464
4SamN Modding24861,16435,882
5FS-UK Modteam732,614,60135,816
6BulletBill Designs14429,07230,648
7Global Mod Team9221,32224,591
8SCR Modding5109,08921,818
9Eifok Team481,37220,343
10Decker_MMIV Modding40741,62818,541
11Mike Modding26425,60116,369
12Modding Society7100,39114,342
13Mappers Paradise11137,74312,522
14FSModding1348,5153,732
Mods

Games

Farming Simulator 17

Farming Simulator 15

Farming Simulator 2013

Farming Simulator 2011

Farming Simulator 2009

Partners
Back Top of page