Modteam Chart

These charts include the Modding Partners of FS-UK. The chart is based on average downloads per mod released.

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 15

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BulletBill Designs10356,52135,652
2Decker_MMIV Modding12258,22521,519
3Mappers Paradise10134,56513,457
4SamN Modding449,82812,457
5Mike Modding783,73611,962
6FSModding1145,2804,116

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2013

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding7840,047120,007
2NI Modding272,512,74893,065
3EuroDZN171,075,92263,290
4FS-UK Modteam10610,50161,050
5SCR Modding143,61143,611
6SamN Modding5180,56436,113
7Decker_MMIV Modding10261,88926,189
8Global Mod Team9220,89424,544
9BulletBill Designs361,87220,624
10Mike Modding15269,30617,954
11Eifok Team116,12316,123
12Modding Society7100,18414,312

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2011

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding2302,738151,369
2FS-UK Modteam421,844,49743,917
3SamN Modding15629,10341,940
4Eifok Team365,01621,672
5SCR Modding363,63021,210
6Mike Modding471,25517,814
7Decker_MMIV Modding12204,55017,046

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2009

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1FS-UK Modteam21156,4167,448

Top Teams All Time

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding91,142,785126,976
2NI Modding272,512,74893,065
3EuroDZN171,075,92263,290
4SamN Modding24859,49535,812
5FS-UK Modteam732,611,41435,773
6BulletBill Designs14422,59730,186
7Global Mod Team9220,89424,544
8SCR Modding5108,81921,764
9Eifok Team481,13920,285
10Decker_MMIV Modding40735,05218,376
11Mike Modding26424,29716,319
12Modding Society7100,18414,312
13Mappers Paradise11135,38012,307
14FSModding1347,4133,647
Mods

Games

Farming Simulator 17

Farming Simulator 15

Farming Simulator 2013

Farming Simulator 2011

Farming Simulator 2009

Partners
Back Top of page