Modteam Chart

These charts include the Modding Partners of FS-UK. The chart is based on average downloads per mod released.

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 15

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BulletBill Designs10366,57836,658
2Decker_MMIV Modding12266,70922,226
3Mappers Paradise10140,71414,071
4SamN Modding451,85412,964
5Mike Modding785,19312,170
6FSModding1147,7284,339

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2013

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding7844,621120,660
2NI Modding272,530,23193,712
3EuroDZN171,084,35063,785
4FS-UK Modteam10614,05061,405
5SCR Modding143,74243,742
6SamN Modding5181,36936,274
7Decker_MMIV Modding10265,05226,505
8Global Mod Team9222,13424,682
9BulletBill Designs363,08821,029
10Mike Modding15271,06118,071
11Eifok Team116,20116,201
12Modding Society7100,77214,396

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2011

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding2303,463151,732
2FS-UK Modteam421,849,10044,026
3SamN Modding15630,90442,060
4Eifok Team365,55221,851
5SCR Modding363,81821,273
6Mike Modding471,74817,937
7Decker_MMIV Modding12205,50817,126

Top Teams, Farming Simulator 2009

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1FS-UK Modteam21157,1667,484

Top Teams All Time

PosTeam# of Mods# of DownloadsAvg downloads per mod
1BJR Modding91,148,084127,565
2NI Modding272,530,23193,712
3EuroDZN171,084,35063,785
4SamN Modding24864,12736,005
5FS-UK Modteam732,620,31635,895
6BulletBill Designs15439,36429,291
7Global Mod Team9222,13424,682
8SCR Modding5109,51421,903
9Eifok Team481,75320,438
10Decker_MMIV Modding40752,24118,806
11Mike Modding26428,00216,462
12Modding Society7100,77214,396
13Mappers Paradise11141,91212,901
14FSModding1350,3103,870
Mods

Games

Farming Simulator 17

Farming Simulator 15

Farming Simulator 2013

Farming Simulator 2011

Farming Simulator 2009

Partners
Back Top of page